Hoofdpagina

Nieuws Champions League

Wedstrijden

20:45
Groep E

Bayer Leverkusen — Tottenham Hotspur

20:45
Groep E

CSKA Moskou — AS Monaco

20:45
Groep F

Real Madrid — Legia Warszawa

20:45
Groep F

Sporting CP — Borussia Dortmund

20:45
Groep G

Club Brugge KV — FC Porto

20:45
Groep G

Leicester City — FC Kopenhagen

20:45
Groep H

Dinamo Zagreb — Sevilla FC

20:45
Groep H

Olympique Lyon — Juventus

20:45
Groep A

Arsenal FC — PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

20:45
Groep A

Paris Saint-Germain — FC Basel

20:45
Groep B

Dinamo Kiev — SL Benfica

20:45
Groep B

SSC Napoli — Beşiktaş

20:45
Groep C

Celtic FC — Bor. Mönchengladbach

20:45
Groep C

FC Barcelona — Manchester City

20:45
Groep D

Bayern München — PSV

20:45
Groep D

FK Rostov — Atlético Madrid

20:45
Groep A

FC Basel — Paris Saint-Germain

20:45
Groep A

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad — Arsenal FC

20:45
Groep B

Beşiktaş — SSC Napoli

20:45
Groep B

SL Benfica — Dinamo Kiev

20:45
Groep C

Bor. Mönchengladbach — Celtic FC

20:45
Groep C

Manchester City — FC Barcelona

20:45
Groep D

Atlético Madrid — FK Rostov

20:45
Groep D

PSV — Bayern München

20:45
Groep E

AS Monaco — CSKA Moskou

20:45
Groep E

Tottenham Hotspur — Bayer Leverkusen

20:45
Groep F

Borussia Dortmund — Sporting CP

20:45
Groep F

Legia Warszawa — Real Madrid

20:45
Groep G

FC Kopenhagen — Leicester City

20:45
Groep G

FC Porto — Club Brugge KV

20:45
Groep H

Juventus — Olympique Lyon

20:45
Groep H

Sevilla FC — Dinamo Zagreb

18:00
Groep E

CSKA Moskou — Bayer Leverkusen

20:45
Groep E

AS Monaco — Tottenham Hotspur

20:45
Groep F

Borussia Dortmund — Legia Warszawa

20:45
Groep F

Sporting CP — Real Madrid

20:45
Groep G

FC Kopenhagen — FC Porto

20:45
Groep G

Leicester City — Club Brugge KV

20:45
Groep H

Dinamo Zagreb — Olympique Lyon

20:45
Groep H

Sevilla FC — Juventus

18:00
Groep D

FK Rostov — Bayern München

20:45
Groep A

Arsenal FC — Paris Saint-Germain

20:45
Groep A

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad — FC Basel

20:45
Groep B

Beşiktaş — SL Benfica

20:45
Groep B

SSC Napoli — Dinamo Kiev

20:45
Groep C

Bor. Mönchengladbach — Manchester City

20:45
Groep C

Celtic FC — FC Barcelona

20:45
Groep D

Atlético Madrid — PSV

20:45
Groep A

FC Basel — Arsenal FC

20:45
Groep A

Paris Saint-Germain — PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

20:45
Groep B

Dinamo Kiev — Beşiktaş

20:45
Groep B

SL Benfica — SSC Napoli

20:45
Groep C

FC Barcelona — Bor. Mönchengladbach

20:45
Groep C

Manchester City — Celtic FC

20:45
Groep D

Bayern München — Atlético Madrid

20:45
Groep D

PSV — FK Rostov

20:45
Groep E

Bayer Leverkusen — AS Monaco

20:45
Groep E

Tottenham Hotspur — CSKA Moskou

20:45
Groep F

Legia Warszawa — Sporting CP

20:45
Groep F

Real Madrid — Borussia Dortmund

20:45
Groep G

Club Brugge KV — FC Kopenhagen

20:45
Groep G

FC Porto — Leicester City

20:45
Groep H

Juventus — Dinamo Zagreb

20:45
Groep H

Olympique Lyon — Sevilla FC

Uitslagen Poulefase

20:45
Groep A

Arsenal FC — FC Basel

20:45
Groep A

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad — Paris Saint-Germain

20:45
Groep B

Beşiktaş — Dinamo Kiev

20:45
Groep B

SSC Napoli — SL Benfica

20:45
Groep C

Bor. Mönchengladbach — FC Barcelona

20:45
Groep C

Celtic FC — Manchester City

20:45
Groep D

Atlético Madrid — Bayern München

20:45
Groep D

FK Rostov — PSV

20:45
Groep E

AS Monaco — Bayer Leverkusen

20:45
Groep E

CSKA Moskou — Tottenham Hotspur

20:45
Groep F

Borussia Dortmund — Real Madrid

20:45
Groep F

Sporting CP — Legia Warszawa

20:45
Groep G

FC Kopenhagen — Club Brugge KV

20:45
Groep G

Leicester City — FC Porto

20:45
Groep H

Dinamo Zagreb — Juventus

20:45
Groep H

Sevilla FC — Olympique Lyon

2 - 2
Groep E

Bayer Leverkusen — CSKA Moskou

2 - 1
Groep E

Tottenham Hotspur — AS Monaco

6 - 0
Groep F

Legia Warszawa — Borussia Dortmund

2 - 1
Groep F

Real Madrid — Sporting CP

0 - 3
Groep G

Club Brugge KV — Leicester City

1 - 1
Groep G

FC Porto — FC Kopenhagen

0 - 0
Groep H

Juventus — Sevilla FC

3 - 0
Groep H

Olympique Lyon — Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 1
Groep A

FC Basel — PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

1 - 1
Groep A

Paris Saint-Germain — Arsenal FC

1 - 2
Groep B

Dinamo Kiev — SSC Napoli

1 - 1
Groep B

SL Benfica — Beşiktaş

7 - 0
Groep C

FC Barcelona — Celtic FC

4 - 0
Groep C

Manchester City — Bor. Mönchengladbach

5 - 0
Groep D

Bayern München — FK Rostov

0 - 1
Groep D

PSV — Atlético Madrid