Hoofdpagina

Nieuws

Uitslagen

2 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FH Hafnarfjörður — Dundalk FC

3 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Dinamo Zagreb — Vardar Skopje

3 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Celtic FC — Lincoln Red Imps

2 - 3
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FK AS Trenčín — Olimpija Ljubljana

1 - 3
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Ferencvárosi TC — FK Partizani

3 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

IFK Norrköping — Rosenborg BK

1 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

F91 Dudelange — Qarabag FK

2 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FK Astana — FK Žalgiris

2 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Legia Warszawa — Zrinjski Mostar

2 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Rode Ster Belgrado — Valletta FC

6 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FC Kopenhagen — Crusaders FC

0 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FC Sheriff — Hapoel Be'er Sheva

3 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

APOEL Nicosia — The New Saints

2 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

SJK Seinäjoki — BATE Borisov

0 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FK Liepaja — RB Salzburg

1 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FC Alashkert — Dinamo Tbilisi

0 - 3
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FK Mladost Podgorica — PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

1 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Dundalk FC — FH Hafnarfjörður

3 - 4
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Olimpija Ljubljana — FK AS Trenčín

1 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FK Partizani — Ferencvárosi TC

0 - 3
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Crusaders FC — FC Kopenhagen

2 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad — FK Mladost Podgorica

0 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

FK Žalgiris — FK Astana

3 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Rosenborg BK — IFK Norrköping

1 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Vardar Skopje — Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

RB Salzburg — FK Liepāja

0 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

The New Saints — APOEL Nicosia

2 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

BATE Borisov — SJK Seinäjoki

1 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Valletta FC — Rode Ster Belgrado

1 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Lincoln Red Imps — Celtic FC

3 - 2
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Hapoel Be’er Sheva — FC Sheriff

2 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Qarabağ FK — F91 Dudelange

2 - 0
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Dinamo Tbilisi — FC Alashkert

1 - 1
Tweede voorronde
2016/2017

Zrinjski Mostar — Legia Warszawa

2 - 0
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

Lincoln Red Imps — FC Flora

0 - 3
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

SP Tre Penne — The New Saints

2 - 1
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

B36 Tórshavn — Valletta FC

3 - 0
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

FC Alashkert — FC Santa Coloma

2 - 1
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

The New Saints — SP Tre Penne

0 - 0
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

FC Santa Coloma — FC Alashkert

1 - 0
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

Valletta FC — B36 Tórshavn

2 - 1
Eerste Voorronde
2016/2017

FC Flora — Lincoln Red Imps

Wedstrijden

20:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Sparta Praag — Steaua Boekarest

20:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

BATE Borisov — Dundalk FC

20:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad — Rode Ster Belgrado

20:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

FK Partizani — RB Salzburg

20:15
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Viktoria Plzeň — Qarabağ FK

20:30
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

FK Rostov — RSC Anderlecht

20:45
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

AFC Ajax — PAOK Saloniki

20:45
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Shakhtar Donetsk — BSC Young Boys

20:45
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Dinamo Zagreb — Dinamo Tbilisi

16:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

FK Astana — Celtic FC

19:15
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Rosenborg BK — APOEL Nicosia

19:30
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Astra Giurgiu — FC Kopenhagen

20:30
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Fenerbahçe — AS Monaco

20:30
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

FK AS Trenčín — Legia Warszawa

20:45
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Olympiakos — Hapoel Be'er Sheva

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Steaua Boekarest — Sparta Praag

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

APOEL Nicosia — Rosenborg BK

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Dinamo Tbilisi — Dinamo Zagreb

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Celtic FC — FK Astana

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Legia Warszawa — FK AS Trenčín

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Dundalk FC — BATE Borisov

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Rode Ster Belgrado — PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Hapoel Be’er Sheva — Olympiakos

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

Qarabağ FK — Viktoria Plzeň

00:00
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

FC Kopenhagen — Astra Giurgiu

20:15
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

BSC Young Boys — Shakhtar Donetsk

20:30
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

PAOK Saloniki — AFC Ajax

20:30
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

RB Salzburg — FK Partizani

20:45
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

RSC Anderlecht — FK Rostov

20:45
Derde voorronde
2016/2017

AS Monaco — Fenerbahçe